GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

Sunday
11/12/2017
Keiser Cycle
10:00am-11:00am
Stephanie
Les Mills Body Pump
11:00am-12:00pm
Stephany
Monday
11/13/2017
Keiser Cycle
5:15am-6:15am
Jessica
Pilates Mat
8:00am-9:00am
Tara
Bootcamp Fusion
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
Silver Classic
9:00am-9:45am
Sara
Keiser Cycle
9:15am-10:00am
Michelle (Mic)
Les Mills Body Pump
10:05am-11:05am
Linda
zumba strength
10:05am-11:05am
Kerri
Yoga
10:15am-11:15am
Jamie
Les Mills Body Pump
4:45pm-5:45pm
Stephany
Les Mills Body Pump
4:45pm-5:45pm
Amy
Keiser Cycle
6:00pm-7:00pm
Greg
Pickleball Monday
6:00pm-9:00pm
Chris
D60X
6:30pm-7:30pm
Jessica
Z Hip Hop
6:45pm-7:45pm
Maria
Tuesday
11/14/2017
Bootcamp Fusion
5:15am-6:15am
Sooka
Cardio Sculpt
9:00am-10:00am
Kristy
Keiser Cycle
9:15am-10:00am
Linda
Pickleball Tuesdays
10:00am-12:00pm
Chris
Body Combat
10:00am-11:00am
Melissa
Yoga
10:15am-11:15am
Sherry
CORE
5:00pm-5:40pm
Michelle (Mic)
Keiser Cycle
6:00pm-7:00pm
Michelle (Mic)
Body Combat
6:00pm-7:00pm
Kelly
Wednesday
11/15/2017
Keiser Cycle
5:15am-6:15am
Sooka
Pilates Mat
8:00am-9:00am
Susan
Bootcamp Fusion
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
Lighter Dance Core
9:00am-10:00am
Kerri
Silver Classic
9:00am-9:45am
Sara
Keiser Cycle
9:15am-10:00am
Amy
Group Reformer
10:00am-11:00am
Susan
Les Mills Body Pump
10:05am-11:05am
Linda
Les Mills Body Pump
10:05am-11:05am
Amy
Yoga
10:15am-11:15am
Jamie
Noon Time Hoops
11:00am-2:00pm
Chris
Group Reformer
11:15am-12:15pm
Susan
Barre Shred
5:10pm-5:40pm
Jessica
Rope X
5:45pm-6:15pm
Jessica
Pickleball Wednesday Night
6:00pm-9:00pm
Chris
Les Mills Body Pump
6:30pm-7:30pm
Aliesa
Thursday
11/16/2017
UNLEASHED
5:15am-6:15am
Michelle (Mic)
Long, Lean & Strong (Pilates Reformer)
8:45am-9:45am
Kristy
Keiser Cycle
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
Body Combat
10:00am-11:00am
Melissa
Body Combat
10:00am-11:00am
Linda
Pickleball Thursdays
10:00am-12:00pm
Ronald
Hatha Yoga
10:15am-11:15am
Sherry
Les Mills Body Pump
4:45pm-5:45pm
Amy
Les Mills Body Pump
4:45pm-5:45pm
Stephany
D60X
6:00pm-7:00pm
Jessica
Body Combat
6:00pm-7:00pm
Kelly
Friday
11/17/2017
Keiser Cycle
5:15am-6:15am
Michelle (Mic)
Body Combat
9:00am-10:00am
Melissa
Body Combat
9:00am-10:00am
Kelly
chair yoga
9:00am-10:00am
Sherry
Cardio Flow
9:00am-10:00am
Kristy
Kettle Bell Boot Camp
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
Zumba Hip Hop
10:00am-11:00am
Kerri
Les Mills Body Pump
10:00am-11:00am
Kelly
Pickleball Friday
10:00am-12:00pm
Jacob
Noon Time Hoops
11:30am-2:00pm
Chris
Pickleball Friday
5:00pm-8:00pm
Chris
Saturday
11/18/2017
Bootcamp Fusion
7:30am-8:30am
Sooka
Keiser Cycle
8:45am-9:45am
Sooka
Barre Fight
9:00am-10:00am
Kelly
Zumba Hip Hop
9:00am-10:00am
Kerri
Les Mills Body Pump
9:30am-10:30am
Aliesa
D60X
10:00am-11:00am
Kelly
Pickleball Friday
10:00am-4:00pm
Ronald
Body Combat Express
10:30am-11:15am
Kelly
MINDBODY
SIGN IN
MINDBODY is what we use at ICE for our billing, scheduling, and class registration. If you have not set up your account, please click the link below.
Envisio Design, LLC