GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

Sunday
10/01/2017
Yoga
8:00am-9:00am
Sherry
Cycle Fusion
9:30am-11:00am
Stephanie
Les Mills Body Pump
11:00am-12:00pm
Stephany
Pickleball Friday
4:00pm-7:00pm
Brea
Monday
09/25/2017
Keiser Cycle
5:15am-6:15am
Jessica
Pilates Mat
8:00am-9:00am
Tara
Silver Classic
9:00am-9:45am
Sara
Bootcamp Fusion
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
Keiser Cycle
9:15am-10:00am
Michelle (Mic)
Les Mills Body Pump
10:05am-11:05am
Linda
zumba strength
10:05am-11:05am
Kerri
Yoga
10:15am-11:15am
Jamie
Les Mills Body Pump
4:45pm-5:45pm
Stephany
Pickleball Monday
6:00pm-9:00pm
Staff
Keiser Cycle
6:00pm-7:00pm
Greg
Z Hip Hop
6:45pm-7:45pm
Maria
D60X
7:00pm-8:00pm
Jessica
Tuesday
09/26/2017
Bootcamp Fusion
5:15am-6:15am
Sooka
HIIT
9:00am-9:30am
Jessica
Cardio Sculpt
9:00am-9:45am
Kristy
Keiser Cycle
9:15am-10:00am
Linda
CBC
9:30am-10:00am
Jessica
Body Combat
10:00am-11:00am
Melissa
CORE
5:00pm-5:40pm
Kelly
Body Combat
6:00pm-7:00pm
Kelly
Keiser Cycle
6:00pm-7:00pm
Michelle (Mic)
Wednesday
09/27/2017
Keiser Cycle
5:15am-6:15am
Sooka
Pilates Mat
8:00am-9:00am
Susan
Silver Classic
9:00am-9:45am
Sara
Lighter Dance Core
9:00am-10:00am
Kerri
Bootcamp Fusion
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
Keiser Cycle
9:15am-10:00am
Amy
Group Reformer
10:00am-11:00am
Susan
Les Mills Body Pump
10:05am-11:05am
Linda
Les Mills Body Pump
10:05am-11:05am
Amy
Yoga
10:15am-11:15am
Jamie
Noon Time Hoops
11:00am-2:00pm
Chris
Barre Shred
5:10pm-5:40pm
Jessica
Keiser Cycle
5:30pm-6:30pm
Stephanie
Rope X
5:45pm-6:15pm
Jessica
Pickleball Wednesday Night
6:00pm-9:00pm
Chris
Les Mills Body Pump
6:30pm-7:30pm
Aliesa
Thursday
09/28/2017
UNLEASHED
5:15am-6:15am
Michelle (Mic)
Long, Lean & Strong (Pilates Reformer)
8:45am-9:45am
Kristy
Keiser Cycle
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
Pickleball Thursdays
10:00am-12:00pm
Ronald
Body Combat
10:00am-11:00am
Linda
Body Combat
10:00am-11:00am
Melissa
Hatha Yoga
10:15am-11:15am
Jamie
Les Mills Body Pump
4:45pm-5:45pm
Amy
Les Mills Body Pump
4:45pm-5:45pm
Stephany
D60X
6:00pm-7:00pm
Jessica
Body Combat
6:00pm-7:00pm
Kelly
Friday
09/29/2017
Keiser Cycle
5:15am-6:15am
Michelle (Mic)
Body Combat
9:00am-10:00am
Melissa
Cardio Flow
9:00am-10:00am
Kristy
Keiser Cycle
9:00am-10:00am
Sooka
chair yoga
9:00am-10:00am
Sherry
Body Combat
9:00am-10:00am
Kelly
Zumba Hip Hop
10:00am-11:00am
Kerri
Pickleball Friday
10:00am-12:00pm
Jacob
Les Mills Body Pump
10:00am-11:00am
Kelly
Noon Time Hoops
11:30am-2:00pm
Chris
Pickleball Friday
5:00pm-8:00pm
Chris
Saturday
09/30/2017
Bootcamp Fusion
7:30am-8:30am
Sooka
Keiser Cycle
8:45am-9:45am
Sooka
Zumba Hip Hop
9:00am-10:00am
Kerri
Barre Fight
9:00am-10:00am
Kelly
Les Mills Body Pump
9:30am-10:30am
Jessica
D60X
10:00am-11:00am
Derrick
Pickleball Friday
10:00am-4:00pm
Ronald
Body Combat Express
10:30am-11:15am
Kelly
MINDBODY
SIGN IN
MINDBODY is what we use at ICE for our billing, scheduling, and class registration. If you have not set up your account, please click the link below.
Envisio Design, LLC